ASIAN TV » Drama » Still Loving You
Name:

Still Loving You (2016)

Other name: The Shining Eun-Soo | 빛나라 은수
Director: Kwak Ki-Won
Genre: Romance, Comedy
Country: Korean
Runtime: 120 Episodes
Release year: 2016
Status: Ep 125 Engsub

A girl and a woman meet as student and teacher. 7 years later, they become sisters-in-law through marrying brothers and even become stepsisters after remarriage of parents.


Tags:
Still Loving You, watch Still Loving You, watch Still Loving You eng sub, Still Loving You online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Still Loving You episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Still Loving You dub drama, watch Still Loving You ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Still Loving You ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Still Loving You ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Still Loving You english subtitle, Still Loving You full , Still Loving You episode final, watch Still Loving You free drama online, watch online Still Loving You in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Still Loving You asian tv, Still Loving You Korean Drama
Comment
Related
  • Ep 47 RAW

    Husbands' Secret Stash (2016)

    Husbands' Secret Stash 2016
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    Shouldnt everything be shared openly and honestly in a happy marriage Mrs. Zheng is a widow who feels she has successfully raised her three daughters to be happily married women. However her world turns upside down one day when she finds evidence that ...
  • Ep 40 RAW

    Maya Rasamee (2011)

    Maya Rasamee 2011
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Thailand
    Khun Chai Thitirat guy who loves his freedom and doesnt believed in love one night met a years old girl name Maya Rasamee who was running away from home and very frightened at the time. Little did he realized that his first encounter he had open his ...
  • Complete

    Fighting Youth (2015)

    Fighting Youth 2015
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    About a variety of very different personalities encountered six young men and women in work love with the most comic way to interpret todays Fen Qing the most real life. Movie entirely from the perspective of young people starting to describe their ...
  • Ep 24 RAW

    Fresh Teachers (2017)

    Fresh Teachers 2017
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    The students in sophomore class E have a very bright personality and are almost impossible to control. Can exchanging the teacher in charge of this class finally bring some positive change Wang Ge Bi son from a rich household decides to take on the role ...
RANDOM
  • Complete

    Petty Romance (2010)

    Petty Romance (2010)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    An adult cartoon contest is announced offering a W million prize.DaRim Choi GangHee does translation work for an adult magazine. DaRim wants to become a writer. Due to her creativity DaRim is always making mistakes and gets fired by company. Talented ...
  • Ep 20 Engsub

    Chief Kim (2017)

    Chief Kim (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Kim SungRyong Namgung Min used to manage money for gangs but by an accidental opportunity he begins to works as the chief of an accounting department for TQ Company. He struggles to save the decaying TC Company fighting against corruption and ...
  • Ep 9 Engsub

    My Dangerous Wife (2016)

    My Dangerous Wife (2016)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Kohei Mochizuki Hideaki Ito is married to Maria Yoshino Kimura but he has an affair with Anna Kitazato Saki Aibu. The lovers plan to kill Maria. When Kohei Mochizuki comes home he finds that his wife has disappeared and their are bloodstains. Kohei ...
  • Complete

    One Day (2017)

    One Day (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Korean
    After the death of his wife insurance examiner GangSoo Kim NamGil fell into a deep state of depression. He has now gone back to work. GangSoo takes a case involving MiSo Chun WooHee who is now in a vegetative state. To investigate her case he goes to see ...
  • Complete

    Delicious Proposal (2001)

    Delicious Proposal (2001)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Hyo Dong the son of a struggling Chinese restaurant owner falls in love with Hee Ae who unbeknownst to Hyo Dong is the daughter of a ruthless rival who is out to destroy his fathers restaurant. Hyo Dong and Hee Ae are in the same cooking class as Shinae ...
  • Complete

    Black President (2014)

    Black President (2014)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Mitamura Yukio Sawamura Ikki is the founder and president of a rapidly growing apparel company. Mitamura places priority on the companys profits and overworks his employees. He justifies this with the belief that hard work is necessary to achieve ...
  • Complete

    Black and White Episode 2: The Dawn of Justice (2014)

    Black and White Episode 2: The Dawn of Justice (2014)
    Genre:
    Action, Crime, Drama
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    Big explosion and plenty of shootem up descended upon Harbor City yet again it is up to the cops to restore the peace in Tsai Yuehhsuns Black amp White The Dawn of Justice the second installment of the bigbudget Taiwanese action franchise.
  • Complete

    Dragon Tiger Gate (2006)

    Dragon Tiger Gate (2006)
    Genre:
    Action
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    Dragon Tiger Gate is an academy established by two powerful martial artists. The academy aims to train students with martial arts in order to uphold justice and combat the threat of the triads. The academy is also a haven for children who had been ...
Loading...